Bundesliga 2022/23 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 18 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.Lukas22219840100
2.DV82XL2221780760
3.leopold2202181090
4.bwin210984290
5.Philip2091084380
6.TippKu20810841120
7.TippMa2051477580
8.MatG2049815120
9.Kurt2021377190
10.Kurti19112734150
11.Manfred19111745110

1 more participant with 0 points.