Bundesliga 2026/27 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 5 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.TMGP632260120
2.bwin632251170
3.TippMa623251160
4.leopold623250130
TippKu623250140
6.Manfred614240190
7.Lukas583230150
8.MatG582232160
9.Philip572230170
10.Gemini553220130
11.Kurti512210120
12.Mythos190449120270
13.Kurt472192120

3 more participants with 0 points.