Champions League 2020/21 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogGroup Matches morepoints for matches in group stageKO Matches morepoints for matches in knock-out stageGroups morepoints for predicting group resultsOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.Philip17710641916800
2.ali16310493772840
3.MatG1627600795780
4.Kurt1538502792720
5.Lukas15210531804680
6.Patricia82952475700
7.WART79948575400
8.Robert35423035000
9.DV82XL20200200

4 more participants with 0 points.