Champions League 2020/21 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogGroup Matches morepoints for matches in group stageKO Matches morepoints for matches in knock-out stageGroups morepoints for predicting group resultsOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.ali1527115000
2.Philip1228012000
3.Patricia1116111000
4.MatG91709000
5.WART81508000
6.Lukas80618000
7.Kurt70607000
8.Robert61406000

2 more participants with 0 points.