Champions League 2021/22 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogGroup Matches morepoints for matches in group stageKO Matches morepoints for matches in knock-out stageGroups morepoints for predicting group resultsOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.Lukas31211131000
2.Kurt2519125000
3.ZOLTAR2118021000
4.Philip2027020000
5.Kurti2018020000
Patricia2018020000
7.Christine1927019000
8.Manfred1917119000
WART1917119000
10.bwin1817018000
11.DV82XL1616016000
12.ali1516015000
13.MatG1306013000

8 more participants with 0 points.