Champions League 2026/27 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 2 morepoints made in the last roundLeague Matches morepoints for matches in league phaseKO Matches morepoints for matches in knock-out stageOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.Philip673270286700
2.TMGP613241286100
3.bwin603240246000
4.WART585212325800
5.Gemini572231235700
6.Lukas561222245600
7.SuperVlad551240245500
8.Manfred522211205200
9.MatG521221185200
10.Patricia512213215100
11.BURGAS463190174600
12.Kurti461190174600
13.Mythos1904433170184300
14.ali412161134100
15.Amrit411171204100
16.Kurt39315073900

13 more participants with 0 points.