La Liga 2023/24 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 26 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.bwin40237140186
2.Manfred40133138266
3.Kurt383371381106
4.TippMa38328138196
5.Philip382381324106
6.Lukas38137132086
7.MatG368271369106
8.Mythos19043482313211130
9.leopold34123131386
10.DV82XL321241099105

1 more participant with 0 points.