Premier League 2021/22 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 6 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.bwin89933190
2.TippKu83831090
3.DV82XL828301100
4.WART82730440
5.MatG80730070
6.TippMa79529290
7.Kurti78629070
8.Patricia75925460
9.Philip75828160
10.Lukas73528050
11.Kurt71627040
12.leopold69528040
13.Manfred69526070
14.Christine61227120
15.Predictor1315000
16.Ernsti1215000

4 more participants with 0 points.