Premier League 2022/23 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 21 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.Manfred297191105160
2.bwin295251082150
3.leopold272181025230
4.Philip270221002150
5.TippKu26723990110
6.MatG26419102280
7.DV82XL25117907160
8.Lukas24619920140
9.TippMa23915887100
10.WART23616861360
11.Kurt23013901200
12.Kurti2171583360
13.Patricia20412731290

3 more participants with 0 points.