Serie A 2023/24 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 26 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.bwin413331500177
2.DV82XL407381387227
3.Manfred404321461187
4.TippMa401321472197
5.Lukas393231461147
6.Kurt390241471167
7.Philip389271451157
8.Mythos1904388321455140
9.leopold379291422127
10.MatG356251366167

2 more participants with 0 points.