Serie A 2026/27 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 6 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.MatG11414365140
2.leopold11211383160
3.Mythos190410910366230
4.TippMa979342140
5.Gemini9610340170
6.TMGP94734390
7.Lukas946350150
8.Philip926331180
9.bwin886330140
10.Manfred853321110
11.Kurt79629180

3 more participants with 0 points.