Premier League 2026/27 - Result Prediction

Ranking

RankPlayerPointsScores morenumber of matches with exact score predictedResults morenumber of matches with winner/draw predictedExtra moreadditional points for predicting a winning underdogRound 6 morepoints made in the last roundOverall morepoints for predicting overall results
1.Kurt818265140
2.Lukas80629190
3.Patricia774286150
4.WART77428590
5.Manfred75727080
6.Mythos1904744274150
7.TippMa725281100
8.Gemini70427080
9.bwin68625070
10.Philip684270110
11.MatG654243150
12.Kurti65325090
13.TMGP65226090
14.TippKu57322170
15.leopold57224080
16.BURGAS2418100
17.Amrit1716200
18.Elias1014000
19.Juliusorendain301000

2 more participants with 0 points.